Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Girls Varsity Home vs. SPCA 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Home vs. SPCA
Jan 10 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
Boys Varsity Home vs. SPCA 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Home vs. SPCA
Jan 10 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
11
12
13
14
15
Girls Varsity Home vs. FCHAA 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Home vs. FCHAA
Jan 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
Boys Varsity Home vs. FCHAA Disciples 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Home vs. FCHAA Disciples
Jan 15 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
16
17
Girls Varsity Home vs. NEWCHAA 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Home vs. NEWCHAA
Jan 17 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
Boys Varsity Home vs NEWCHAA 6:30 pm
Boys Varsity Home vs NEWCHAA
Jan 17 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
18
19
Boys Varsity Home vs Abundant Life 11:00 am
Boys Varsity Home vs Abundant Life
Jan 19 @ 11:00 am – 1:00 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
20
21
22
MS Girls (B-team) Home vs Saint Pauls Stevens Point 5:00 pm
MS Girls (B-team) Home vs Saint Pauls Stevens Point
Jan 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
MS Boys (B-Team) Home vs. St Pauls Stevens Point 6:00 pm
MS Boys (B-Team) Home vs. St Pauls Stevens Point
Jan 22 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
23
24
MS Boys (A&B Teams) Home vs. Immanuel Lutheran Marshfield 5:30 pm
MS Boys (A&B Teams) Home vs. Immanuel Lutheran Marshfield
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
B-Team – 5:30pm A-Team – 7:30 PM Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
MS Girls (A & B Team) Home vs Immanuel Lutheran Marshfield 5:30 pm
MS Girls (A & B Team) Home vs Immanuel Lutheran Marshfield
Jan 24 @ 5:30 pm – 7:30 pm
B-Team @ 5:30pm A-team @ 7:30 pm Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
25
26
27
28
MS Girls (A and B-Team) Away vs Immanuel Lutheran WI Rapids 4:30 pm
MS Girls (A and B-Team) Away vs Immanuel Lutheran WI Rapids
Jan 28 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
B-Team 4:30 A-Team 5:30 Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
29
Girls Varsity Home vs. Faith Coleman 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity Home vs. Faith Coleman
Jan 29 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
Boys Varsity Home vs Faith Coleman 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Home vs Faith Coleman
Jan 29 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
30
31
MS Girls (B Team) Home vs. Trinity Merrill 4:00 pm
MS Girls (B Team) Home vs. Trinity Merrill
Jan 31 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
B-team @ 4:00 pm A-Team @ 6:00 PM Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket
MS Boys (B Teams) Home vs. Trinity Merrill 5:00 pm
MS Boys (B Teams) Home vs. Trinity Merrill
Jan 31 @ 5:00 pm – 6:30 pm
B-Team @ 5:00 pm A-Team @ 7:00 PM Share this:FacebookTwitterEmailPrintMorePinterestLinkedInRedditGoogleTumblrPocket